Agenda

DatumWedstrijdTijdCompetitieTijdwaarnemingScheidsrechter
2020-09-28 19:00:4128 sep 20 2 Verloren Generaties - ZVV Noppes 19:00:4119:00Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2020-09-28 19:50:5428 sep 20 Team De Maas - Baltena 19:50:5419:50Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasGlenn Stevens
2020-09-28 20:40:0928 sep 20 FC Wijk City - De Pilsneuzen 20:40:0920:40Divisie A 2020/'21FC Wijk CityHendri ‘t Lam
2020-09-28 21:30:0428 sep 20 Veltkamp United - Verboo Administraties 21:30:0421:30Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedHendri ‘t Lam
2020-10-05 19:00:1905 okt 20 Team De Jager - Veltkamp United 19:00:1919:00Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-05 19:50:5205 okt 20 Bar & Boos - FC Wijk City 19:50:5219:50Divisie A 2020/'21Bar & BoosLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-05 20:40:5505 okt 20 2 Verloren Generaties - Team De Maas 20:40:5520:40Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2020-10-05 21:30:1805 okt 20 Baltena - Sporting Hèmert 21:30:1821:30Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaGlenn Stevens
2020-10-12 19:00:0312 okt 20 Veltkamp United - De Pilsneuzen 19:00:0319:00Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedHendri ‘t Lam
2020-10-12 19:50:1512 okt 20 Plants & Living - 2 Verloren Generaties 19:50:1519:50Divisie B 2020/'21Plants & LivingHendri ‘t Lam
2020-10-12 20:40:1412 okt 20 Marble IT - Baltena 20:40:1420:40Divisie B 2020/'21Marble ITLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-12 21:30:1312 okt 20 FC Wijk City - WKD Boys 21:30:1321:30Divisie A 2020/'21FC Wijk CityLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-19 19:00:3719 okt 20 WKD Boys - Veltkamp United 19:00:3719:00Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysGlenn Stevens
2020-10-19 19:50:3719 okt 20 Verboo Administraties - Bar & Boos 19:50:3719:50Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesGlenn Stevens
2020-10-19 20:40:5219 okt 20 ZVV Noppes - Marble IT 20:40:5220:40Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesHendri ‘t Lam
2020-10-19 21:30:5419 okt 20 Sporting Hèmert - Team De Maas 21:30:5421:30Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertHendri ‘t Lam
2020-10-26 19:00:0226 okt 20 Team De Maas - ZVV Noppes 19:00:0219:00Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-26 19:50:0626 okt 20 Sporting Hèmert - Plants & Living 19:50:0619:50Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertLucien van Velthoven
2020-10-26 20:40:0626 okt 20 Team De Jager - WKD Boys 20:40:0620:40Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerGlenn Stevens
2020-10-26 21:30:0026 okt 20 Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen 21:30:0021:30Divisie A 2020/'21Bar & BoosGlenn Stevens
2020-11-02 19:00:5102 nov 20 FC Wijk City - Team De Jager 19:00:5119:00Divisie A 2020/'21FC Wijk CityHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-02 19:50:2902 nov 20 Verboo Administraties - WKD Boys 19:50:2919:50Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-02 20:40:3102 nov 20 Marble IT - Sporting Hèmert 20:40:3120:40Divisie B 2020/'21Marble ITLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-02 21:30:3502 nov 20 Plants & Living - Baltena 21:30:3521:30Divisie B 2020/'21Plants & LivingLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-09 19:00:3209 nov 20 2 Verloren Generaties - Marble IT 19:00:3219:00Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2020-11-09 19:50:4209 nov 20 Sporting Hèmert - ZVV Noppes 19:50:4219:50Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertGlenn Stevens
2020-11-09 20:40:4509 nov 20 De Pilsneuzen - Verboo Administraties 20:40:4520:40Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-09 21:30:1909 nov 20 Veltkamp United - FC Wijk City 21:30:1921:30Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-16 19:00:5516 nov 20 De Pilsneuzen - WKD Boys 19:00:5519:00Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-16 19:50:5716 nov 20 Team De Jager - Bar & Boos 19:50:5719:50Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-16 20:40:0716 nov 20 Baltena - ZVV Noppes 20:40:0720:40Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaGlenn Stevens
2020-11-16 21:30:0616 nov 20 Marble IT - Plants & Living 21:30:0621:30Divisie B 2020/'21Marble ITGlenn Stevens
2020-11-23 19:00:1223 nov 20 Bar & Boos - Veltkamp United 19:00:1219:00Divisie A 2020/'21Bar & BoosHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-23 19:50:1323 nov 20 Plants & Living - Team De Maas 19:50:1319:50Divisie B 2020/'21Plants & LivingHendri ‘t Lam
2020-11-23 20:40:2123 nov 20 Baltena - 2 Verloren Generaties 20:40:2120:40Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-23 21:30:2123 nov 20 Verboo Administraties - Team De Jager 21:30:2121:30Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesLucien van Velthoven
2020-11-30 19:00:2530 nov 20 Team De Jager - De Pilsneuzen 19:00:2519:00Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerGlenn Stevens
2020-11-30 20:40:2130 nov 20 2 Verloren Generaties - Sporting Hèmert 20:40:2120:40Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2020-12-07 19:00:2607 dec 20 Sporting Hèmert - Bar & Boos 19:00:2619:00V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2020/’21Sporting HèmertLucien van Velthoven
2020-12-07 19:50:0807 dec 20 WKD Boys - Team De Maas 19:50:0819:50V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2020/’21WKD BoysLucien van Velthoven
2020-12-07 20:40:0407 dec 20 Baltena - FC Wijk City 20:40:0420:40V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’21BaltenaLucien van Velthoven
2020-12-07 21:30:1007 dec 20 ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living 21:30:1021:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21ZVV NoppesGlenn Stevens
2020-12-07 22:30:4407 dec 20 2 Verloren Generaties - De Pilsneuzen 22:30:4422:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-01-11 19:00:5011 jan 21 Marble IT - Bar & Boos 19:00:5019:00V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2020/’21Marble ITHendri ‘t Lam
2021-01-11 19:50:5111 jan 21 Verboo Administraties - ZVV Noppes 19:50:5119:50V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21Verboo AdministratiesHendri ‘t Lam
2021-01-11 20:40:3111 jan 21 Team De Maas - Team De Jager 20:40:3120:40V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2020/’21Team De MaasHendri ‘t Lam
2021-01-11 21:30:2611 jan 21 Plants & Living - Veltkamp United 21:30:2621:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21Plants & LivingLucien van Velthoven
2021-01-11 22:30:4011 jan 21 2 Verloren Generaties - Baltena 22:30:4022:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’212 Verloren GeneratiesLucien van Velthoven
2021-01-18 19:00:0018 jan 21 Baltena - De Pilsneuzen 19:00:0019:00V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’21BaltenaGlenn Stevens
2021-01-18 19:50:0718 jan 21 Verboo Administraties - Veltkamp United 19:50:0719:50V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21Verboo AdministratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-01-18 20:40:1218 jan 21 Sporting Hèmert - Marble IT 20:40:1220:40V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2020/’21Sporting HèmertGlenn Stevens
2021-01-18 21:30:2118 jan 21 Team De Jager - WKD Boys 21:30:2121:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2020/’21Team De JagerHendri ‘t Lam
2021-01-18 22:30:2718 jan 21 FC Wijk City - 2 Verloren Generaties 22:30:2722:30V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’21FC Wijk CityHendri ‘t Lam
2021-01-25 19:00:3225 jan 21 Verboo Administraties - Plants & Living 19:00:3219:00V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21Verboo AdministratiesLucien van Velthoven
2021-01-25 19:50:4325 jan 21 ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United 19:50:4319:50V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2020/’21ZVV NoppesLucien van Velthoven
2021-01-25 20:40:4625 jan 21 De Pilsneuzen - FC Wijk City 20:40:4620:40V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2020/’21De PilsneuzenGlenn Stevens
2021-03-29 19:00:0429 mrt 21 Verboo Administraties - FC Wijk City 19:00:0419:00Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-03-29 19:50:1729 mrt 21 WKD Boys - Bar & Boos 19:50:1719:50Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysGlenn Stevens
2021-03-29 20:40:1329 mrt 21 Team De Maas - Marble IT 20:40:1320:40Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasHendri ‘t Lam
2021-03-29 21:30:1729 mrt 21 ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living 21:30:1721:30Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesHendri ‘t Lam
2021-04-12 19:00:3512 apr 21 De Pilsneuzen - FC Wijk City 19:00:3519:00Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenLucien van Velthoven
2021-04-12 19:50:2112 apr 21 Baltena - Team De Maas 19:50:2119:50Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaLucien van Velthoven
2021-04-12 20:40:1812 apr 21 ZVV Noppes - 2 Verloren Generaties 20:40:1820:40Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesGlenn Stevens
2021-04-12 21:30:0712 apr 21 Verboo Administraties - Veltkamp United 21:30:0721:30Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-04-19 19:00:3119 apr 21 Veltkamp United - Team De Jager 19:00:3119:00Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedHendri ‘t Lam
2021-04-19 19:50:3219 apr 21 FC Wijk City - Bar & Boos 19:50:3219:50Divisie A 2020/'21FC Wijk CityHendri ‘t Lam
2021-04-19 20:40:2619 apr 21 Sporting Hèmert - Baltena 20:40:2620:40Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertLucien van Velthoven
2021-04-19 21:30:2819 apr 21 Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties 21:30:2821:30Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasLucien van Velthoven
2021-04-26 19:00:0226 apr 21 Baltena - Marble IT 19:00:0219:00Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaGlenn Stevens
2021-04-26 19:50:1726 apr 21 2 Verloren Generaties - Plants & Living 19:50:1719:50Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-04-26 20:40:1826 apr 21 WKD Boys - FC Wijk City 20:40:1820:40Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysHendri ‘t Lam
2021-04-26 21:30:1426 apr 21 De Pilsneuzen - Veltkamp United 21:30:1421:30Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-03 19:00:2203 mei 21 Bar & Boos - Verboo Administraties 19:00:2219:00Divisie A 2020/'21Bar & BoosLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-03 19:50:2203 mei 21 Veltkamp United - WKD Boys 19:50:2219:50Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-03 20:40:2403 mei 21 Marble IT - ZVV Noppes 20:40:2420:40Divisie B 2020/'21Marble ITGlenn Stevens
2021-05-03 21:30:2303 mei 21 Team De Maas - Sporting Hèmert 21:30:2321:30Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasGlenn Stevens
2021-05-10 19:00:2610 mei 21 ZVV Noppes - Team De Maas 19:00:2619:00Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-10 19:50:1710 mei 21 Plants & Living - Sporting Hèmert 19:50:1719:50Divisie B 2020/'21Plants & LivingHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-10 20:40:4110 mei 21 WKD Boys - Team De Jager 20:40:4120:40Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-10 21:30:3010 mei 21 De Pilsneuzen - Bar & Boos 21:30:3021:30Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-17 19:00:2517 mei 21 WKD Boys - Verboo Administraties 19:00:2519:00Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysGlenn Stevens
2021-05-17 19:50:1817 mei 21 Team De Jager - FC Wijk City 19:50:1819:50Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerGlenn Stevens
2021-05-17 20:40:1917 mei 21 Sporting Hèmert - Marble IT 20:40:1920:40Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-17 21:30:3417 mei 21 Baltena - Plants & Living 21:30:3421:30Divisie B 2020/'21BaltenaHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-24 19:00:2024 mei 21 ZVV Noppes - Sporting Hèmert 19:00:2019:00Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-24 19:50:5124 mei 21 Marble IT - 2 Verloren Generaties 19:50:5119:50Divisie B 2020/'21Marble ITLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-24 20:40:5224 mei 21 Verboo Administraties - De Pilsneuzen 20:40:5220:40Divisie A 2020/'21Verboo AdministratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-05-24 21:30:4624 mei 21 FC Wijk City - Veltkamp United 21:30:4621:30Divisie A 2020/'21FC Wijk CityGlenn Stevens
2021-05-31 19:00:2531 mei 21 WKD Boys - De Pilsneuzen 19:00:2519:00Divisie A 2020/'21WKD BoysHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-31 19:50:3431 mei 21 Bar & Boos - Team De Jager 19:50:3419:50Divisie A 2020/'21Bar & BoosHendri ‘t Lam
2021-05-31 20:40:3431 mei 21 ZVV Noppes - Baltena 20:40:3420:40Divisie B 2020/'21ZVV NoppesLucien van Velthoven
2021-05-31 21:30:2831 mei 21 Plants & Living - Marble IT 21:30:2821:30Divisie B 2020/'21Plants & LivingLucien van Velthoven
2021-06-07 19:00:2907 jun 21 2 Verloren Generaties - Baltena 19:00:2919:00Divisie B 2020/'212 Verloren GeneratiesGlenn Stevens
2021-06-07 19:50:4007 jun 21 Team De Maas - Plants & Living 19:50:4019:50Divisie B 2020/'21Team De MaasGlenn Stevens
2021-06-07 20:40:2907 jun 21 Veltkamp United - Bar & Boos 20:40:2920:40Divisie A 2020/'21Veltkamp UnitedHendri ‘t Lam
2021-06-07 21:30:3307 jun 21 Team De Jager - Verboo Administraties 21:30:3321:30Divisie A 2020/'21Team De JagerHendri ‘t Lam
2021-06-14 19:00:0214 jun 21 Sporting Hèmert - 2 Verloren Generaties 19:00:0219:00Divisie B 2020/'21Sporting HèmertLucien van Velthoven
2021-06-14 20:40:1214 jun 21 De Pilsneuzen - Team De Jager 20:40:1220:40Divisie A 2020/'21De PilsneuzenLucien van Velthoven