Datum | Wedstrijd | Tijd | Competitie | Locatie | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKC The Sequel - WKD Boys | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Marble IT - ZVV Noppes | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
CFM Transito - Team De Maas | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
WKD Boys - 2 Verloren Generaties | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
CFM Transito - De Strijders | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
De Pilsneuzen - Plants & Living | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
ZVV Noppes - Team De Jager | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
FC Wijk City - Bar & Boos | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
RKC The Sequel - Platina 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
Marble IT - Bar & Boos | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
FC Wijk City - ZVV Noppes | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
Plants & Living - Veltkamp United | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
De Strijders - Team De Maas | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Veltkamp United - 2 Verloren Generaties | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Plants & Living - FC Wijk City | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
RKC The Sequel - ZVV Noppes | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Plants & Living - Team De Jager | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
WKD Boys - Team De Maas | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
De Strijders - 2 Verloren Generaties | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Platina 1 - CFM Transito | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
FC Wijk City - De Pilsneuzen | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
RKC The Sequel - CFM Transito | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
Platina 1 - Platina 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
Marble IT - De Pilsneuzen | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Marble IT - FC Wijk City | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Veltkamp United - Team De Jager | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Platina 2 - CFM Transito | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
WKD Boys - De Strijders | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Bram Verbeek | ||
Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
RKC The Sequel - 2 Verloren Generaties | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven | ||
Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
FC Wijk City - Veltkamp United | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Platina 2 - Team De Maas | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Hendri ’t Lam | ||
Platina 1 - Team De Maas | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | Lucien van Velthoven |
14 juni is de slotavond met de bekerfinales.