Uitslagen

Uitslagen Deze Week

DatumWedstrijdResultatenCompetitie

Alle Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdResultatenCompetitie
2019-09-09 18:45:3509 sep 19 CFM / Transito 4 - Veltkamp United2 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-09 19:35:5709 sep 19 Alpeko - WKD Boys2 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-09 20:25:4509 sep 19 Team De Jager - De Pilsneuzen10 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-09 21:15:3109 sep 19 ABS - Baltena4 - 5Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-09 22:05:2109 sep 19 Ducente - Team Correct7 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-16 18:45:0016 sep 19 WKD Boys - ABS5 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-16 19:35:4616 sep 19 Team Correct - Bar & Boos4 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-16 20:25:3016 sep 19 Marble IT - Sporting Hèmert5 - 1Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-16 21:15:1116 sep 19 Verboo Administraties - Veltkamp United7 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-16 22:05:5916 sep 19 Buijs Flowers - FC Klaaiboys2 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-23 18:45:3623 sep 19 Verboo Administraties - Team De Jager10 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-23 19:35:1823 sep 19 Baltena - Buijs Flowers7 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-23 20:25:5823 sep 19 Bar & Boos - CFM / Transito 415 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-23 21:15:3623 sep 19 Sporting Hèmert - Alpeko2 - 8Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-23 22:05:1423 sep 19 De Pilsneuzen - Ducente-Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-30 18:45:5030 sep 19 Marble IT - WKD Boys1 - 5Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-30 19:35:5030 sep 19 Ducente - Veltkamp United2 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-30 20:25:0930 sep 19 FC Klaaiboys - ABS7 - 4Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-09-30 21:15:4330 sep 19 Team Correct - CFM / Transito 45 - 0Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-09-30 22:05:1830 sep 19 Sporting Hèmert - Baltena2 - 9Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-07 18:45:1907 okt 19 Veltkamp United - Team De Jager6 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-07 19:35:0907 okt 19 Baltena - FC Klaaiboys6 - 1Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-07 20:25:3907 okt 19 Verboo Administraties - Bar & Boos6 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-07 21:15:2407 okt 19 Buijs Flowers - Alpeko2 - 8Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-07 22:05:0007 okt 19 Team Correct - De Pilsneuzen5 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-14 18:45:2814 okt 19 Alpeko - Marble IT4 - 7Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-14 19:35:0514 okt 19 CFM / Transito 4 - Team De Jager9 - 10Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-14 20:25:0714 okt 19 Buijs Flowers - WKD Boys1 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-14 21:15:5514 okt 19 Bar & Boos - Ducente6 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-14 22:05:3214 okt 19 ABS - Sporting Hèmert4 - 6Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-21 18:45:5721 okt 19 De Pilsneuzen - Bar & Boos9 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-21 19:35:0921 okt 19 FC Klaaiboys - Sporting Hèmert1 - 3Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-21 20:25:4521 okt 19 Veltkamp United - Team Correct5 - 8Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-21 21:15:2421 okt 19 Baltena - Marble IT2 - 6Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-21 22:05:4221 okt 19 CFM / Transito 4 - Verboo Administraties2 - 7Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-28 18:45:0828 okt 19 FC Klaaiboys - Alpeko2 - 11Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-28 19:35:5628 okt 19 Ducente - Verboo Administraties4 - 8Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-28 20:25:4228 okt 19 ABS - Buijs Flowers5 - 6Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-10-28 21:15:2228 okt 19 Team De Jager - Team Correct2 - 6Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-10-28 22:05:5228 okt 19 WKD Boys - Baltena4 - 4Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-04 18:45:2004 nov 19 CFM / Transito 4 - Ducente4 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-04 19:35:0204 nov 19 Marble IT - ABS12 - 3Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-04 20:25:4504 nov 19 Veltkamp United - De Pilsneuzen1 - 11Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-04 21:15:1804 nov 19 WKD Boys - Sporting Hèmert6 - 1Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-04 22:05:5204 nov 19 Team De Jager - Bar & Boos2 - 7Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-11 18:45:2911 nov 19 Sporting Hèmert - Buijs Flowers2 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-11 19:35:1611 nov 19 Team Correct - Verboo Administraties4 - 7Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-11 20:25:5211 nov 19 Baltena - Alpeko-Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-11 21:15:2511 nov 19 De Pilsneuzen - CFM / Transito 46 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-11 22:05:2411 nov 19 FC Klaaiboys - Marble IT3 - 7Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-18 18:45:0018 nov 19 Verboo Administraties - De Pilsneuzen3 - 3Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-18 19:35:3918 nov 19 Alpeko - ABS9 - 6Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-18 20:25:1418 nov 19 Ducente - Team De Jager2 - 3Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-18 21:15:4918 nov 19 WKD Boys - FC Klaaiboys11 - 1Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-11-18 22:05:2718 nov 19 Bar & Boos - Veltkamp United6 - 7Divisie A 2019/’20
2019-11-25 18:45:5025 nov 19 Sporting Hèmert - De Pilsneuzen2 - 15V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-11-25 19:35:0725 nov 19 Alpeko - Bar & Boos1 - 10V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-11-25 20:25:5725 nov 19 WKD Boys - Buijs Flowers6 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-11-25 21:15:5225 nov 19 Ducente - Marble IT3 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-11-25 22:05:3925 nov 19 Team Correct - Team De Jager4 - 0V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2019-12-02 18:45:2302 dec 19 FC Klaaiboys - Veltkamp United0 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2019-12-02 19:35:2902 dec 19 ABS - Ducente2 - 12V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-12-02 20:25:2702 dec 19 Marble IT - Baltena5 - 6V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-12-02 21:15:2702 dec 19 Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen5 - 4V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-12-02 22:05:2002 dec 19 Alpeko - Sporting Hèmert7 - 4V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-12-09 18:45:0409 dec 19 CFM / Transito 4 - Buijs Flowers10 - 4V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-12-09 19:35:5809 dec 19 Verboo Administraties - WKD Boys6 - 2V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-12-09 20:25:0609 dec 19 Veltkamp United - Team De Jager4 - 6V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2019-12-09 21:15:0409 dec 19 FC Klaaiboys - Team Correct2 - 14V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2019-12-09 22:05:4909 dec 19 Baltena - Ducente5 - 7V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-12-16 18:45:3416 dec 19 Marble IT - ABS4 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-12-16 19:35:2716 dec 19 De Pilsneuzen - Alpeko6 - 2V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-12-16 20:25:0716 dec 19 Sporting Hèmert - Bar & Boos3 - 11V. Rabobank Cup – Poule D 2019/’20
2019-12-16 21:15:4516 dec 19 Buijs Flowers - Verboo Administraties0 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-12-16 22:05:2616 dec 19 WKD Boys - CFM / Transito 40 - 4V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-12-23 18:45:0523 dec 19 Team De Jager - FC Klaaiboys12 - 7V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2019-12-23 19:35:1823 dec 19 Buijs Flowers - Marble IT1 - 5Divisie B 2019/’20
2019-12-23 20:25:4023 dec 19 ABS - Baltena6 - 6V. Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2019-12-23 21:15:0123 dec 19 Verboo Administraties - CFM / Transito 47 - 5V. Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2019-12-23 22:05:5423 dec 19 Team Correct - Veltkamp United7 - 4V. Rabobank Cup – Poule C 2019/’20
2020-01-06 18:45:4306 jan 20 Ducente - CFM / Transito 48 - 4Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-06 19:35:5006 jan 20 ABS - Buijs Flowers5 - 0De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-06 20:25:0006 jan 20 Baltena - Verboo Administraties5 - 0Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-06 21:15:0106 jan 20 Team De Jager - Bar & Boos2 - 2Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-06 22:05:5606 jan 20 Team Correct - De Pilsneuzen7 - 8Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-13 18:45:3713 jan 20 Veltkamp United - Sporting Hèmert6 - 2De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-13 19:35:3413 jan 20 Marble IT - WKD Boys8 - 0De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-13 20:25:2113 jan 20 FC Klaaiboys - Alpeko3 - 14De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-13 21:15:0813 jan 20 Ducente - Team Correct3 - 5Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-13 22:05:4413 jan 20 CFM / Transito 4 - De Pilsneuzen4 - 8Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-20 18:45:3920 jan 20 De Pilsneuzen - Ducente12 - 5Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-20 19:35:2120 jan 20 Verboo Administraties - Bar & Boos8 - 2Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-20 20:25:2120 jan 20 ABS - Veldkamp United4 - 15De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-20 21:15:5720 jan 20 Buijs Flowers - Sporting Hèmert2 - 2De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-20 22:05:3920 jan 20 Alpeko - Marble IT4 - 9De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-27 18:45:1327 jan 20 WKD Boys - Alpeko4 - 3De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-27 19:35:0627 jan 20 Marble IT - FC Klaaiboys8 - 3De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-27 20:25:5827 jan 20 CFM / Transito 4 - Team Correct4 - 11Rabobank Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-01-27 21:15:4027 jan 20 Bar & Boos - Baltena11 - 1Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-01-27 22:05:3027 jan 20 Team De Jager - Verboo Administraties2 - 7Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-02-03 18:45:1003 feb 20 Sporting Hèmert - ABS5 - 4De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-02-03 19:35:5303 feb 20 Buijs Flowers - Veltkamp United3 - 11De Jager Cup – Poule A 2019/’20
2020-02-03 20:25:3103 feb 20 Baltena - Team De Jager7 - 13Rabobank Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-02-03 21:15:2003 feb 20 WKD Boys - FC Klaaiboys6 - 4De Jager Cup – Poule B 2019/’20
2020-02-03 22:05:1303 feb 20 Alpeko - Baltena-Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-02-10 18:45:3210 feb 20 Ducente - De Pilsneuzen11 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-02-10 19:35:2310 feb 20 Sporting Hèmert - WKD Boys1 - 8Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-02-10 20:25:1310 feb 20 ABS - Marble IT5 - 5Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-02-10 21:15:5410 feb 20 Team Correct - Team De Jager6 - 2Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-02-10 22:05:2510 feb 20 Veltkamp United - CFM / Transito 45 - 0Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-02-17 18:45:0217 feb 20 FC Klaaiboys - Buijs Flowers1 - 12Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-02-17 19:35:4017 feb 20 Veltkamp United - Verboo Administraties2 - 9Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-02-17 20:25:1617 feb 20 Alpeko - Baltena5 - 4Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-02-17 21:15:1517 feb 20 Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen6 - 3Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-02-17 22:05:4617 feb 20 ABS - WKD Boys2 - 4Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-03-02 18:45:2102 mrt 20 Sporting Hèmert - FC Klaaiboys7 - 6Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-03-02 19:35:5902 mrt 20 Marble IT - Baltena2 - 2Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-03-02 20:25:3902 mrt 20 CFM / Transito 4 - Bar & Boos2 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-03-02 21:15:1102 mrt 20 Team Correct - Ducente1 - 4Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-03-02 22:05:0202 mrt 20 Team De Jager - Verboo Administraties0 - 5Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-03-09 18:45:3109 mrt 20 WKD Boys - Buijs Flowers6 - 1Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-03-09 19:35:5809 mrt 20 CFM / Transito 4 - De Pilsneuzen4 - 14Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-03-09 20:25:4209 mrt 20 Baltena - Sporting Hèmert8 - 4Divisie B 2019/’20
2020-03-09 21:15:0209 mrt 20 Veltkamp United - Ducente4 - 8Divisie A 2019/’20
2020-03-09 22:05:4009 mrt 20 ABS - Alpeko2 - 8Divisie B 2019/’20