Uitslagen

Uitslagen Deze Week

DatumWedstrijdResultatenCompetitie

Alle Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdResultatenCompetitie
2024-06-03 20:30:3803 jun 24 WKD Boys - Platina 10 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-06-03 19:45:1303 jun 24 Platina 2 - CFM Transito2 - 12Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-06-03 19:00:1603 jun 24 RKC The Sequel - Team De Maas5 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-27 22:00:5627 mei 24 Platina 2 - Team De Maas3 - 8Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-27 21:15:4327 mei 24 Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel0 - 1Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-27 20:30:1627 mei 24 FC Wijk City - Veltkamp United1 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-05-27 19:45:2627 mei 24 ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living5 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-05-27 19:00:0327 mei 24 WKD Boys - De Strijders0 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-13 21:15:3813 mei 24 RKC The Sequel - 2 Verloren Generaties5 - 0Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-13 20:30:1013 mei 24 Platina 1 - Team De Maas3 - 6Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-13 19:45:4313 mei 24 Veltkamp United - Team De Jager3 - 4Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-05-13 19:00:0513 mei 24 Marble IT - FC Wijk City2 - 7Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-05-06 22:00:1706 mei 24 Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties1 - 14Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-06 21:15:3806 mei 24 ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United4 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-05-06 19:45:5406 mei 24 Platina 1 - Platina 210 - 0Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-05-06 19:00:1606 mei 24 RKC The Sequel - CFM Transito4 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-29 21:15:0529 apr 24 Bar & Boos - ZVV Noppes3 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-29 20:30:5329 apr 24 De Strijders - 2 Verloren Generaties7 - 1Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-29 19:45:4429 apr 24 WKD Boys - Team De Maas4 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-29 19:00:4929 apr 24 Plants & Living - Team De Jager1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-22 22:00:2322 apr 24 RKC The Sequel - ZVV Noppes5 - 1Bekertoernooi halve finale
2024-04-22 21:15:3422 apr 24 Plants & Living - FC Wijk City2 - 5Bekertoernooi halve finale
2024-04-22 20:30:4822 apr 24 Veltkamp United - 2 Verloren Generaties3 - 2Bekertoernooi halve finale
2024-04-22 19:45:2422 apr 24 Bar & Boos - Team De Jager (winst na shoot-outs)4 - 4Bekertoernooi halve finale
2024-04-22 19:00:0422 apr 24 Platina 1 - CFM Transito3 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-15 22:00:0415 apr 24 Plants & Living - Veltkamp United5 - 2Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-15 21:15:2315 apr 24 Marble IT - Bar & Boos2 - 15Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-15 20:30:1315 apr 24 De Strijders - Team De Maas9 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-15 19:45:5615 apr 24 FC Wijk City - ZVV Noppes5 - 0Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-15 19:00:2215 apr 24 RKC The Sequel - Platina 23 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-08 22:00:5308 apr 24 FC Wijk City - Bar & Boos3 - 5Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-08 21:15:4608 apr 24 ZVV Noppes - Team De Jager2 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-04-08 19:45:3108 apr 24 CFM Transito - De Strijders1 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-04-08 19:00:4808 apr 24 WKD Boys - 2 Verloren Generaties1 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-03-25 22:00:4825 mrt 24 CFM Transito - Team De Maas8 - 6Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-03-25 21:15:5625 mrt 24 Marble IT - ZVV Noppes3 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-03-25 20:30:5225 mrt 24 Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties3 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-03-25 19:45:0525 mrt 24 Bar & Boos - Team De Jager1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-03-25 19:00:0425 mrt 24 RKC The Sequel - WKD Boys3 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-03-18 22:00:3018 mrt 24 Marble IT - Plants & Living1 - 6Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-03-18 20:30:5918 mrt 24 Platina 1 - De Strijders3 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-03-18 19:45:1018 mrt 24 FC Wijk City - Team De Jager2 - 6Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-03-11 22:00:5511 mrt 24 Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties0 - 8Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-03-11 21:15:2311 mrt 24 CFM Transito - WKD Boys3 - 2Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-03-11 20:30:3211 mrt 24 De Strijders - FC Wijk City3 - 4Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-03-11 19:45:4911 mrt 24 RKC The Sequel - Veltkamp United3 - 3Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-03-11 19:00:0911 mrt 24 Marble IT - Team De Jager0 - 6Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-03-04 21:15:5504 mrt 24 Plants & Living - Bar & Boos5 - 3Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A
2024-03-04 20:30:1704 mrt 24 CFM Transito - Veltkamp United1 - 6Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-03-04 19:45:3304 mrt 24 Platina 2 - ZVV Noppes1 - 11Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-03-04 19:00:1704 mrt 24 Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties5 - 15Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-02-26 22:00:4426 feb 24 CFM Transito - RKC The Sequel1 - 3Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-02-26 21:15:4326 feb 24 ZVV Noppes - Team De Maas17 - 5Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-02-26 19:45:3626 feb 24 Platina 1 - Bar & Boos3 - 5Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A
2024-02-26 19:00:1826 feb 24 WKD Boys - Veltkamp United1 - 3Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-02-19 22:00:1319 feb 24 FC Wijk City - Team De Jager2 - 2Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-02-19 21:15:2919 feb 24 Marble IT - De Strijders1 - 4Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-02-19 20:30:4619 feb 24 2 Verloren Generaties - ZVV Noppes3 - 6Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-02-19 19:45:0119 feb 24 RKC The Sequel - WKD Boys1 - 8Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C
2024-02-12 21:15:2412 feb 24 Platina 2 - Team De Maas7 - 3Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D
2024-02-12 20:30:4012 feb 24 Team De Jager - De Strijders4 - 0Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-02-12 19:45:5912 feb 24 Marble IT - FC Wijk City4 - 5Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B
2024-02-12 19:00:2812 feb 24 Plants & Living - Platina 15 - 0Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A
2024-02-05 22:00:2705 feb 24 Platina 2 - De Strijders0 - 10Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-02-05 21:15:1005 feb 24 Platina 1 - 2 Verloren Generaties0 - 6Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-02-05 20:30:4205 feb 24 Bar & Boos - Veltkamp United0 - 2Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-02-05 19:45:2305 feb 24 Marble IT - Team De Jager1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-02-05 19:00:5805 feb 24 RKC The Sequel - Team De Maas-Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-29 21:15:0729 jan 24 Bar & Boos - Plants & Living4 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-01-29 19:45:0629 jan 24 CFM Transito - WKD Boys4 - 1Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-29 19:00:1929 jan 24 Marble IT - Veltkamp United3 - 2Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-01-22 21:15:3722 jan 24 FC Wijk City - Plants & Living5 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-01-22 20:30:5822 jan 24 Platina 2 - WKD Boys3 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-22 19:45:1622 jan 24 RKC The Sequel - De Strijders0 - 8Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-22 19:00:3022 jan 24 CFM Transito - 2 Verloren Generaties5 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-15 22:00:4715 jan 24 Team De Maas - RKC The Sequel2 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-15 21:15:0315 jan 24 Veltkamp United - Team De Jager0 - 6Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-01-15 20:30:2415 jan 24 Plants & Living - Bar & Boos2 - 4Divisie A 2023/’24
2024-01-15 19:45:3515 jan 24 CFM Transito - 2 Verloren Generaties4 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-15 19:00:5615 jan 24 Platina 1 - Platina 29 - 1Divisie B 2023/’24
2024-01-08 22:00:0808 jan 24 FC Wijk City - Veltkamp United4 - 2Bekertoernooi Poule D
2024-01-08 21:15:1908 jan 24 Marble IT - Plants & Living2 - 2Bekertoernooi Poule A
2024-01-08 20:30:4608 jan 24 Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel10 - 3Bekertoernooi Poule B
2024-01-08 19:45:3608 jan 24 CFM Transito - Platina 29 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule A
2024-01-08 19:00:4308 jan 24 De Strijders - Team De Maas3 - 2Bekertoernooi Poule B
2023-12-18 21:15:2718 dec 23 De Strijders - RKC The Sequel4 - 3Bekertoernooi Poule B
2023-12-18 20:30:4718 dec 23 2 Verloren Generaties - WKD Boys2 - 3Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-12-18 19:45:0318 dec 23 Platina 1 - Team De Maas2 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule B
2023-12-18 19:00:2218 dec 23 Bar & Boos - Team De Jager8 - 2Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-12-11 22:00:3911 dec 23 Bar & Boos - WKD Boys9 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-12-11 21:15:5611 dec 23 CFM Transito - Plants & Living1 - 2Bekertoernooi Poule A
2023-12-11 20:30:1611 dec 23 Marble IT - Platina 29 - 0Bekertoernooi Poule A
2023-12-11 19:00:3111 dec 23 FC Wijk City - ZVV Noppes5 - 0Bekertoernooi Poule D
2023-12-04 22:00:5404 dec 23 CFM Transito - Marble IT3 - 3Bekertoernooi Poule A
2023-12-04 21:15:0704 dec 23 RKC The Sequel - Team De Maas4 - 6Bekertoernooi Poule B
2023-12-04 20:30:5604 dec 23 De Strijders - Platina 14 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule B
2023-12-04 19:00:1004 dec 23 2 Verloren Generaties - Team De Jager0 - 5Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-11-27 22:00:1927 nov 23 Veltkamp United - ZVV Noppes0 - 5Bekertoernooi Poule D
2023-11-27 21:15:3427 nov 23 Team De Jager - WKD Boys3 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-11-27 20:30:5427 nov 23 2 Verloren Generaties - Bar & Boos1 - 5Bekertoernooi Poule C
2023-11-27 19:45:0627 nov 23 Plants & Living - Platina 25 - 1Bekertoernooi Poule A
2023-11-27 19:00:3827 nov 23 Platina 1 - CFM Transito5 - 0Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-20 22:00:2320 nov 23 Platina 2 - De Strijders1 - 11Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-20 21:15:2520 nov 23 Team De Maas - WKD Boys2 - 6Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-20 19:45:2620 nov 23 Team De Jager - FC Wijk City8 - 4Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-11-20 19:00:3320 nov 23 ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United3 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-11-13 22:00:0913 nov 23 RKC The Sequel - 2 Verloren Generaties1 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-13 21:15:4613 nov 23 Platina 1 - Team De Maas7 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-13 20:30:0213 nov 23 ZVV Noppes - Bar & Boos4 - 5Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-11-13 19:00:5113 nov 23 CFM Transito - WKD Boys0 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-06 22:00:0606 nov 23 Veltkamp United - Bar & Boos1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-11-06 21:15:1406 nov 23 Platina 2 - RKC The Sequel1 - 9Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-06 20:30:1106 nov 23 De Strijders - 2 Verloren Generaties6 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-11-06 19:45:2006 nov 23 ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living10 - 0Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-11-06 19:00:1506 nov 23 Marble IT - FC Wijk City1 - 7Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-30 22:00:5830 okt 23 Platina 1 - WKD Boys4 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-30 21:15:1930 okt 23 CFM Transito - Team De Maas9 - 1Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-30 19:45:3730 okt 23 Marble IT - Team De Jager3 - 8Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-30 19:00:5230 okt 23 De Strijders - RKC The Sequel4 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-23 22:00:3523 okt 23 Veltkamp United - Plants & Living0 - 2Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-23 20:30:0423 okt 23 Bar & Boos - Marble IT6 - 2Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-23 19:45:1723 okt 23 WKD Boys - De Strijders1 - 6Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-23 19:00:1623 okt 23 Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties1 - 8Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-09 21:15:5909 okt 23 WKD Boys - RKC The Sequel5 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-09 20:30:1709 okt 23 Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties5 - 10Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-09 19:45:2309 okt 23 Plants & Living - FC Wijk City4 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-09 19:00:4009 okt 23 CFM Transito - Platina 20 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-02 22:00:4902 okt 23 Bar & Boos - Team De Jager1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-02 21:15:0902 okt 23 Platina 1 - De Strijders5 - 0Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-10-02 20:30:2502 okt 23 Veltkamp United - FC Wijk City3 - 6Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-10-02 19:45:1602 okt 23 ZVV Noppes - Marble IT7 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-25 22:00:4925 sep 23 Bar & Boos - FC Wijk City1 - 1Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-25 21:15:0425 sep 23 Veltkamp United - Marble IT6 - 0Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-25 20:30:0625 sep 23 Team De Maas - Platina 29 - 5Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-25 19:45:1625 sep 23 CFM Transito - De Strijders5 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-25 19:00:2325 sep 23 WKD Boys - 2 Verloren Generaties4 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-18 22:00:5918 sep 23 Plants & Living - Marble IT1 - 4Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-18 20:30:2418 sep 23 Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel9 - 3Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-18 19:45:4018 sep 23 WKD Boys - Platina 23 - 2Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-18 19:00:4618 sep 23 ZVV Noppes - Team De Jager8 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-11 22:00:4911 sep 23 Team De Maas - De Strijders3 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-11 21:15:5711 sep 23 CFM Transito - RKC The Sequel4 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-11 20:30:1611 sep 23 Platina 1 - 2 Verloren Generaties5 - 4Divisie B 2023/’24
2023-09-11 19:45:1711 sep 23 ZVV Noppes - FC Wijk City1 - 3Divisie A 2023/’24
2023-09-11 19:00:2911 sep 23 Plants & Living - Team De Jager4 - 8Divisie A 2023/’24