Uitslagen Deze Week
Datum | Wedstrijd | Resultaten | Competitie | Locatie |
---|
Alle Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Resultaten | Competitie | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties | 1 - 14 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United | 4 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - De Pilsneuzen | 5 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - Platina 2 | 10 - 0 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - CFM Transito | 4 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - De Pilsneuzen | 3 - 5 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - ZVV Noppes | 3 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Strijders - 2 Verloren Generaties | 7 - 1 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - Team De Maas | 4 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Team De Jager | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - ZVV Noppes | 5 - 1 | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | |
Plants & Living - FC Wijk City | 2 - 5 | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - 2 Verloren Generaties | 3 - 2 | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager (winst na shoot-outs) | 4 - 4 | Bekertoernooi halve finale | N/A | |
Platina 1 - CFM Transito | 3 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Veltkamp United | 5 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - Bar & Boos | 2 - 15 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Strijders - Team De Maas | 9 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - ZVV Noppes | 5 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - Platina 2 | 3 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - Bar & Boos | 3 - 5 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Team De Jager | 2 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Plants & Living | 0 - 11 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - De Strijders | 1 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - 2 Verloren Generaties | 1 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Team De Maas | 8 - 6 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - ZVV Noppes | 3 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties | 3 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - WKD Boys | 3 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - Plants & Living | 1 - 6 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Veltkamp United | 6 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - De Strijders | 3 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - Team De Jager | 2 - 6 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties | 0 - 8 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
CFM Transito - WKD Boys | 3 - 2 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
De Strijders - FC Wijk City | 3 - 4 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - Veltkamp United | 3 - 3 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
Marble IT - Team De Jager | 0 - 6 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
Platina 1 - De Pilsneuzen | 5 - 6 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Bar & Boos | 5 - 3 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Veltkamp United | 1 - 6 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
Platina 2 - ZVV Noppes | 1 - 11 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties | 5 - 15 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
CFM Transito - RKC The Sequel | 1 - 3 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Team De Maas | 17 - 5 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
Plants & Living - De Pilsneuzen | 8 - 5 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
Platina 1 - Bar & Boos | 3 - 5 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
WKD Boys - Veltkamp United | 1 - 3 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - Team De Jager | 2 - 2 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
Marble IT - De Strijders | 1 - 4 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
2 Verloren Generaties - ZVV Noppes | 3 - 6 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - WKD Boys | 1 - 8 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule C | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen | 8 - 2 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
Platina 2 - Team De Maas | 7 - 3 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule D | N/A | |
Team De Jager - De Strijders | 4 - 0 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
Marble IT - FC Wijk City | 4 - 5 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule B | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Platina 1 | 5 - 0 | Bekertoernooi vervolg – Poule A | N/A | |
Platina 2 - De Strijders | 0 - 10 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - 2 Verloren Generaties | 0 - 6 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Veltkamp United | 0 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - Team De Jager | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - Team De Maas | - | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Plants & Living | 4 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - ZVV Noppes | 5 - 8 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - WKD Boys | 4 - 1 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - Veltkamp United | 3 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Team De Jager | 0 - 5 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - Plants & Living | 5 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - WKD Boys | 3 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - De Strijders | 0 - 8 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - 2 Verloren Generaties | 5 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Maas - RKC The Sequel | 2 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - Team De Jager | 0 - 6 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Bar & Boos | 2 - 4 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - 2 Verloren Generaties | 4 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - Platina 2 | 9 - 1 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - Veltkamp United | 4 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
Marble IT - Plants & Living | 2 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel | 10 - 3 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Platina 2 | 9 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
De Strijders - Team De Maas | 3 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - ZVV Noppes | 6 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
De Strijders - RKC The Sequel | 4 - 3 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
2 Verloren Generaties - WKD Boys | 2 - 3 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
Platina 1 - Team De Maas | 2 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager | 8 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - WKD Boys | 9 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Plants & Living | 1 - 2 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
Marble IT - Platina 2 | 9 - 0 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Veltkamp United | 4 - 3 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
FC Wijk City - ZVV Noppes | 5 - 0 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Marble IT | 3 - 3 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - Team De Maas | 4 - 6 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
De Strijders - Platina 1 | 4 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule B | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - FC Wijk City | 3 - 4 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
2 Verloren Generaties - Team De Jager | 0 - 5 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - ZVV Noppes | 0 - 5 | Bekertoernooi Poule D | N/A | |
Team De Jager - WKD Boys | 3 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
2 Verloren Generaties - Bar & Boos | 1 - 5 | Bekertoernooi Poule C | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Platina 2 | 5 - 1 | Bekertoernooi Poule A | N/A | |
Platina 1 - CFM Transito | 5 - 0 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - De Strijders | 1 - 11 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Maas - WKD Boys | 2 - 6 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Marble IT | 6 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Jager - FC Wijk City | 8 - 4 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Veltkamp United | 3 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
RKC The Sequel - 2 Verloren Generaties | 1 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - Team De Maas | 7 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Bar & Boos | 4 - 5 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - Team De Jager | 2 - 6 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - WKD Boys | 0 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - Bar & Boos | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - RKC The Sequel | 1 - 9 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Strijders - 2 Verloren Generaties | 6 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Plants & Living | 10 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - FC Wijk City | 1 - 7 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - WKD Boys | 4 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Team De Maas | 9 - 1 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - De Pilsneuzen | 6 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Marble IT - Team De Jager | 3 - 8 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Strijders - RKC The Sequel | 4 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - Plants & Living | 0 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
De Pilsneuzen - FC Wijk City | 1 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Marble IT | 6 - 2 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - De Strijders | 1 - 6 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 2 - 2 Verloren Generaties | 1 - 8 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - De Pilsneuzen | 0 - 5 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - RKC The Sequel | 5 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Maas - 2 Verloren Generaties | 5 - 10 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - FC Wijk City | 4 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - Platina 2 | 0 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - Team De Jager | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - De Strijders | 5 - 0 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - FC Wijk City | 3 - 6 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Marble IT | 7 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - De Pilsneuzen | 5 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - FC Wijk City | 1 - 1 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Veltkamp United - Marble IT | 6 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Maas - Platina 2 | 9 - 5 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - De Strijders | 5 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - 2 Verloren Generaties | 4 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Marble IT | 1 - 4 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Bar & Boos - De Pilsneuzen | 5 - 0 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - RKC The Sequel | 9 - 3 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
WKD Boys - Platina 2 | 3 - 2 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - Team De Jager | 8 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Team De Maas - De Strijders | 3 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
CFM Transito - RKC The Sequel | 4 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Platina 1 - 2 Verloren Generaties | 5 - 4 | Divisie B 2023/’24 | N/A | |
ZVV Noppes - FC Wijk City | 1 - 3 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A | |
Plants & Living - Team De Jager | 4 - 8 | Divisie A 2023/’24 | N/A |